Made to Measure

From corporate to couture, our master tailors craft suits, sherwani, shirts and trousers to your exact measurements — with imported fabrics from Italy, Korea and Thailand and a 24-hour suiting service.

Share your measurements using the charts below, visit our store at LuckyOne Mall, or message us and our team will guide you.

Step 01Choose your style — sherwani, suit, shirt or trouser.
Step 02Take your measurements or share a reference garment.
Step 03Confirm your order — we tailor and deliver to your door.

Size Guide

Size3638404244464850
Jacket Width7374747575787878.5
Chest Width495051.55354.558.56061
Shoulder Width4343444547495050
Belly Width44.54647.54950.554.55657.5
Sleeves Length6363636466676868.5
Biceps Width1919191919.52020.521
Wrist Width1313.513.513.51414.514.514.5

Garment measurements may vary slightly. For a perfect fit, visit our store or use our tailoring service.